Admin Sign In Only
Good Evening!
Seasonal Year: 2019-2020Current Season: Fall 2019
 
 
Skip Navigation Links
HOME
 SchedulesSchedules
Adult Member Registration
DOC's - Coaches
Tournaments
 
 
Document Schedule Report
Teams
Search for
Go
Flight Description
Event Name Bracket
Game Date
to
Time
Go
Complex
District
ClubCoach
Show Instructions

of 1101099 Items
/Page
Compare ? Click the scale to view the comparison of each teams' play dates. Makes finding open dates easier and faster.
  • ⚽ OPEN Dates - When niether team is shown on a play date.
Event Name Game Number Flight Description Game Date Game Time Complex Field Home Team Away Team Home Coach Away Coach
USC Champions League 2019-2020 6941 CL Qualifying Boys U13 11v11
Bracket A
Sat, Feb 22 2020   Hohlt Park 0 RISE 07B NL
Club RISE SC
Lonestar 07B Black KYLE
Club Lonestar
 
 
 
 
 
 
USC Champions League 2019-2020 6942 CL Qualifying Boys U13 11v11
Bracket A
Sat, Feb 22 2020   Hohlt Park 0 SA City 07B Red
Club SA City
SG1 07B
Club SG1
 
 
 
 
 
 
USC Champions League 2019-2020 6965 CL Qualifying Boys U13 11v11
Bracket A
Sat, Feb 22 2020   Hohlt Park 0 Houstonians FC 2007B
Club Houstonians
Barca Academy Austin 07B
Club One World Soccer - barca
 
 
 
 
 
 
USC Champions League 2019-2020 6979 CL Qualifying Boys U13 11v11
Bracket A
Sat, Feb 22 2020   Hohlt Park 0 RGV FC 2007 Pre DA
Club RGV Toros
AHFC 08B Pre-ECNL
Club Albion Hurricanes
 
 
 
 
 
 
USC Champions League 2019-2020 6984 CL Qualifying Boys U13 11v11
Bracket A
Sat, Feb 22 2020   Hohlt Park 0 Titans SA 07B
Club SA United
Dynamos 07B-Gold
Club Dynamos
 
 
 
 
 
 
USC Champions League 2019-2020 7026 CL Qualifying Boys U13 11v11
Bracket A
Sat, Feb 22 2020   Hohlt Park 0 ANSA LIONS 07B
Club All Nations
Austin Texans 07B
Club Austin Texans
 
 
 
 
 
 
Eastern Conference Spring 2020 6096 Juniors Boys U12 9v9
Bracket C
Sat, Feb 22 2020 1:00 PM Burroughs BP6A RISE 08 Elite I NW
Club RISE SC
RISE 08B Elite I C
Club RISE SC
 
 
 
 
 
 
Eastern Conference Spring 2020 5133 Juniors Boys U11 9v9
Bracket F
Sat, Feb 22 2020 1:00 PM Campbell Rd SP CRSP2a AHFC 09B Black CF
Club Albion Hurricanes
TIGRES BRIDGELAND 10B
Club Tigres
 
 
 
 
 
 
Eastern Conference Spring 2020 5164 Juniors Boys U12 9v9
Bracket A
Sat, Feb 22 2020 1:00 PM Campbell Rd SP CRSP2b AHFC 09B Pre-ECNL
Club Albion Hurricanes
AHFC 08B Elite
Club Albion Hurricanes
 
 
 
 
 
 
Eastern Conference Spring 2020 5485 Juniors Girls U12 9v9
Bracket C
Sat, Feb 22 2020 1:00 PM Campbell Rd SP CRSP3a AHFC 08G Premier 2 W
Club Albion Hurricanes
AHFC 09G Elite
Club Albion Hurricanes